İstatistik
Menüsü

Arnavutluk 1. Ligi

1. Ligi Grup A Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Kastrioti Krujë 10 8 2 0 16 4 +12 26
2 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 10 5 3 2 12 5 +7 18
3 Besëlidhja Lezhë 9 4 3 2 12 6 +6 15
4 Besa Kavajë 10 4 1 5 11 12 -1 13
5 Korabi Peshkopi 10 3 4 3 11 12 -1 13
6 Dinamo Tirana 10 3 4 3 4 7 -3 13
7 Erzeni Shijak 10 3 3 4 12 14 -2 12
8 Vllaznia Shkodër II 10 3 2 5 7 10 -3 11
9 Tërbuni Pukë 9 1 5 3 6 9 -3 8
10 Burreli 10 0 3 7 2 14 -12 3
  • Yükselme Grubu
  • Küme Düşme Raundu
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Kastrioti Krujë 6 4 2 0 8 2 14
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • B
3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 6 3 2 1 8 3 11
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • G
4 Vllaznia Shkodër II 6 3 1 2 6 6 10
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • M
5 Dinamo Tirana 6 2 3 1 3 3 9
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • B
  • B
  • G
6 Korabi Peshkopi 6 2 2 2 6 7 8
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • B
7 Erzeni Shijak 6 1 3 2 6 9 6
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • B
8 Tërbuni Pukë 6 1 3 2 4 5 6
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • B
9 Besa Kavajë 6 1 1 4 4 9 4
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • M
10 Burreli 6 0 1 5 2 9 1
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 5 5 0 0 11 3 15 5 3 2 0 5 1 11
2 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 5 1 3 1 2 2 6 5 4 0 1 10 3 12
3 Besëlidhja Lezhë 5 3 2 0 9 1 11 4 1 1 2 3 5 4
4 Besa Kavajë 5 3 0 2 8 7 9 5 1 1 3 3 5 4
5 Korabi Peshkopi 5 2 3 0 7 2 9 5 1 1 3 4 10 4
6 Dinamo Tirana 5 2 2 1 3 3 8 5 1 2 2 1 4 5
7 Erzeni Shijak 5 3 1 1 9 6 10 5 0 2 3 3 8 2
8 Vllaznia Shkodër II 5 2 0 3 2 3 6 5 1 2 2 5 7 5
9 Tërbuni Pukë 4 0 3 1 2 4 3 5 1 2 2 4 5 5
10 Burreli 5 0 1 4 1 8 1 5 0 2 3 1 6 2
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Erzeni Shijak 10 1 2 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 2.60
2 Besa Kavajë 10 1 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 2.30
3 Korabi Peshkopi 10 2 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 2.30
4 Kastrioti Krujë 10 1 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2.00
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë 9 1 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 10 3 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1.70
7 Vllaznia Shkodër II 10 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.70
8 Tërbuni Pukë 9 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.67
9 Burreli 10 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.60
10 Dinamo Tirana 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.10

1. Ligi Grup B Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Tirana 10 8 1 1 23 2 +21 25
2 Bylis Ballsh 10 6 3 1 18 8 +10 21
3 Pogradeci 10 5 3 2 14 11 +3 18
4 Apolonia Fier 10 5 2 3 16 11 +5 17
5 Tomori Berat 10 4 2 4 13 11 +2 14
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 4 1 5 8 10 -2 13
7 Shënkolli 10 3 2 5 9 15 -6 11
8 Shkumbini Peqin 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9
9 Turbina Cërrik 10 1 3 6 6 13 -7 6
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 10 1 2 7 6 20 -14 5
  • Yükselme Grubu
  • Küme Düşme Raundu
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Tirana 6 4 1 1 10 2 13
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
2 Pogradeci 6 4 1 1 11 6 13
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
3 Bylis Ballsh 6 3 2 1 11 6 11
  • B
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
4 Apolonia Fier 6 3 1 2 10 7 10
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
5 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 6 2 1 3 4 6 7
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
6 Tomori Berat 6 2 1 3 8 8 7
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • M
7 Shënkolli 6 1 2 3 3 9 5
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • M
8 Naftëtari Kuçovë 6 1 2 3 4 10 5
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • B
9 Shkumbini Peqin 6 0 2 4 1 13 2
  • B
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • M
10 Turbina Cërrik 6 0 2 4 3 9 2
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • B
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Tirana 5 4 0 1 8 1 12 5 4 1 0 15 1 13
2 Bylis Ballsh 5 4 1 0 14 5 13 5 2 2 1 4 3 8
3 Pogradeci 5 4 0 1 8 5 12 5 1 3 1 6 6 6
4 Apolonia Fier 5 2 2 1 9 6 8 5 3 0 2 7 5 9
5 Tomori Berat 5 1 2 2 5 4 5 5 3 0 2 8 7 9
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 5 4 0 1 7 4 12 5 0 1 4 1 6 1
7 Shënkolli 5 3 1 1 8 5 10 5 0 1 4 1 10 1
8 Shkumbini Peqin 5 1 1 3 1 9 4 5 1 2 2 3 7 5
9 Turbina Cërrik 5 1 2 2 3 5 5 5 0 1 4 3 8 1
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 5 1 2 2 4 6 5 5 0 0 5 2 14 0
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Apolonia Fier 10 0 0 7 0 2 1 0 0 0 2.70
2 Bylis Ballsh 10 2 1 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 2.60
3 Naftëtari Kuçovë 10 0 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 2.60
4 Pogradeci 10 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 2.50
5 Tirana 10 0 2 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 2.50
6 Tomori Berat 10 1 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 2.40
7 Shënkolli 10 1 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 2.40
8 Shkumbini Peqin 10 1 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 2.00
9 Turbina Cërrik 10 2 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 1.90
10 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 1 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1.80